2017  
06.01. Pe Wanha Paja, Helsinki
07.01. La Pikku-Torre, Turku
13.01. Pe Old Story, Tikkurila (klo 22:30)
14.01. La Aikalisä, Tampere
21.01. La Ravintola Laukaanhovi, Lievestuore
04.02. La Eikan Pub, Järvenpää
10.02. Pe Jyvänen, Helsinki
11.02. La Jyvänen, Vantaa
15.02. Ke Bar Loose, Helsinki
18.02. La Public House, Eura
24.02. Pe Vanha Monttu, Tampere
25.02. La Gallows Bird, Espoo
03.03. Pe Pacific 7, Helsinki (klo 21:00)
04.03. La Kohina-baari, Mäntsälä
07.03. Ti Radio Nostalgia (klo 15:00)
10.03. Pe Pyhätunturi Winter Unplugged, Pelkosenniemi
11.03. La Pyhätunturi Winter Unplugged, Pelkosenniemi
18.03. La Crafters, Hyvinkää
27.03. Ma Yksityistilaisuus, Helsinki
01.04. La Rav. Höpö, Nakkila
02.04. Su Radio Suomi, Chuck Berry -ilta (klo 18:30)
05.04. Ke Aino ja Reino, Nokia (klo 20:00)
07.04. Pe Yksityistilaisuus, Tampere
11.04. Ti Radio Helsinki (klo 13:00)
25.04. Ti Radio Suomi - Kantritohtorin juurihoitoa (klo 22:05)
28.04. Pe Rav. Konja, Helsinki
30.04. Su Bar Loose, Helsinki
05.05. Pe Raahesali, Raahe w/ SHÖCKING BLÜ
06.05. La Klubi, Tampere w/ SHÖCKING BLÜ
10.05. Ke Tavastia-klubi, Helsinki w/ SHÖCKING BLÜ
13.05. La Sellosali, Espoo w/ SHÖCKING BLÜ
26.05. Pe Monaco Nightclub, Lohja w/ SHÖCKING BLÜ
02.06. Pe Pacific 7, Helsinki (klo 21:00)
03.06. La Mestarin Krouvi, Tampere
09.06. Pe Cross Over 2017, Helsinki
09.06. Pe Manala, Helsinki (klo 21:30)
10.06. La Ravintolalaiva Barco, Pori
17.06. La Ämy, Hämeenlinna (klo 15:30)
14.07. Pe Rönnin lava, Orivesi
15.07. La Bulldog Bar, Riihimäki
19.07. Ke Tammerfest, Tampere (klo 16:00)
20.07. To Tammerfest, Tampere (klo 16:00)
21.07. Pe Tammerfest, Tampere (klo 16:00)
22.07. La Tammerfest, Tampere (klo 16:00)
23.07. Su Tuherock 2017, Sammatti (klo 17:30)
29.07. La Yksityistilaisuus, Karstula
29.07. La Vanha Kippari, Kokkola
04.08. Pe Pyhä Unplugged, Pelkosenniemi
05.08. La Pyhä Unplugged, Pelkosenniemi
11.08. Pe Rav. Hankala, Hankasalmi
12.08. La Ykän Pub / Elofestarit, Oulu
26.08. La Aikalisä, Tampere
02.09. La Bar & Bistro Kaski, Helsinki
09.09. La Kulttuurikuppila Brummi, Rauma
19.09. Ti Tavastia, Helsinki
22.09. Pe Huomenta Suomi (klo 09:00), MTV3
07.10. La Rav. Päämaja, Tuusula
21.10. La Wanha Mestari, Jämsä
28.10. La Stadium Live Club, Kokemäki w/ DEVIL'S MILK
10.11. Pe Bar Loose, Helsinki w/ DEVIL'S MILK
18.11. La Ravintola Ihana, Jyväskylä
24.11. Pe Jyvänen, Helsinki
09.12. La Yksityistilaisuus, Valkeakoski
29.12. Pe Vanha Monttu, Tampere
   
2018  
05.01. Pe Pikku-Torre, Turku
06.01. La Semifinal, Helsinki w/ DEVIL'S MILK
12.01. Pe TBA
25.01. To Henry's Pub, Helsinki w/ DEVIL'S MILK
01.04. Su TBA
30.04. Ma TBA
 

Keikat: Janne Hietanen / 044 209 3523
janne.hietanen@pp1.inet.fi

Päivitetty: 17.10.2017